Кадети (16)

Сезон 2018/19

Елитна група – Изток

1 Кръг
14-10-2018 Шумен (16)
Делфин (16)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00
14-10-2018 Чардафон Орловец (16)
Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Орловец
Габрово
0
0
12.00
14-10-2018 Берое (16)
Черно море Тича (16)
Общинска
Стара Загора
0
0
13.00
2 Кръг
20-10-2018 Делфин (16)
Чардафон Орловец (16)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
13.00
21-10-2018 Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Берое (16)
Диана
Ямбол
0
0
12.00
21-10-2018 Черно море Тича (16)
Шумен (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
3 Кръг
04-11-2018 Делфин (16)
Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
12.00
04-11-2018 Черно море Тича (16)
Чардафон Орловец (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
25-11-2018 Шумен (16)
Берое (16)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00
4 Кръг
10-11-2018 Черно море Тича (16)
Делфин (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
11-11-2018 Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Шумен (16)
Диана
Ямбол
0
0
12.00
11-11-2018 Берое (16)
Чардафон Орловец (16)
Общинска
Стара Загора
0
0
12.00
5 Кръг
18-11-2018 Делфин (16)
Берое (16)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
12.00
18-11-2018 Чардафон Орловец (16)
Шумен (16)
Орловец
Габрово
0
0
12.00
18-11-2018 Черно море Тича (16)
Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
6 Кръг
02-12-2018 Черно море Тича (16)
Берое (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
02-12-2018 Делфин (16)
Шумен (16)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
12.00
02-12-2018 Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Чардафон Орловец (16)
Диана
Ямбол
0
0
12.00
7 Кръг
08-12-2018 Чардафон Орловец (16)
Делфин (16)
Орловец
Габрово
0
0
12.00
09-12-2018 Шумен (16)
Черно море Тича (16)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00
09-12-2018 Берое (16)
Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Общинска
Стара Загора
0
0
12.00
8 Кръг
Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Делфин (16)
Диана
Ямбол
0
0
12.00
18-12-2018 Чардафон Орловец (16)
Черно море Тича (16)
Орловец
Габрово
0
0
12.00
20-12-2018 Берое (16)
Шумен (16)
Общинска
Стара Загора
0
0
12.00
9 Кръг
20-01-2019 Делфин (16)
Черно море Тича (16)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
12.00
20-01-2019 Чардафон Орловец (16)
Берое (16)
Орловец
Габрово
0
0
12.00
03-02-2019 Шумен (16)
Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00
10 Кръг
27-01-2019 Берое (16)
Делфин (16)
Общинска
Стара Загора
0
0
12.00
27-01-2019 Шумен (16)
Чардафон Орловец (16)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00
02-02-2019 Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Черно море Тича (16)
Диана
Ямбол
0
0
12.00
11 Кръг
10-02-2019 Черно море Тича (16)
Берое (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
10-02-2019 Делфин (16)
Шумен (16)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
12.00
10-02-2019 Чардафон Орловец (16)
Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Орловец
Габрово
0
0
12.00
12 Кръг
17-02-2019 Делфин (16)
Чардафон Орловец (16)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
11.00
17-02-2019 Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Берое (16)
Диана
Ямбол
0
0
12.00
03-03-2019 Черно море Тича (16)
Шумен (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
13 Кръг
23-02-2019 Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Делфин (16)
Диана
Ямбол
0
0
11.00
24-02-2019 Чардафон Орловец (16)
Черно море Тича (16)
Орловец
Габрово
0
0
12.00
24-02-2019 Берое (16)
Шумен (16)
Общинска
Стара Загора
0
0
12.00
14 Кръг
10-03-2019 Черно море Тича (16)
Делфин (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
10-03-2019 Шумен (16)
Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00
10-03-2019 Берое (16)
Чардафон Орловец (16)
Общинска
Стара Загора
0
0
12.00
15 Кръг
24-03-2019 Берое (16)
Делфин (16)
Общинска
Стара Загора
0
0
12.00
24-03-2019 Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Черно море Тича (16)
Диана
Ямбол
0
0
12.00
24-03-2019 Шумен (16)
Чардафон Орловец (16)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00