Кадети (16)

Сезон 2019/20

Елитна група | Изток | II етап

1 Кръг
15-02-2020 Академик Бултекс (16)
Чардафон (16)
Сила
Пловдив
0
0
15.00
15-02-2020 Черно море Тича (16)
Несебър (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
16.00
15-02-2020 Делфин Бургас (16)
Шумен (16)
Сила
Пловдив
0
0
17.00
15-02-2020 Дунав Русе 2016 (16)
Сливен баскет (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
18.00
2 Кръг
16-02-2020 Чардафон (16)
Делфин Бургас (16)
Сила
Пловдив
0
0
10.00
16-02-2020 Несебър (16)
Дунав Русе 2016 (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
10.00
16-02-2020 Шумен (16)
Академик Бултекс (16)
Сила
Пловдив
0
0
12.00
16-02-2020 Сливен баскет (16)
Черно море Тича (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
3 Кръг
14-03-2020 Несебър (16)
Чардафон (16)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
14.00
19-03-2020 Дунав Русе 2016 (16)
Академик Бултекс (16)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
16.00
14-03-2020 Сливен баскет (16)
Шумен (16)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
16.00
19-03-2020 Черно море Тича (16)
Делфин Бургас (16)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
18.00
4 Кръг
15-03-2020 Чардафон (16)
Сливен баскет (16)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
10.00
20-03-2020 Академик Бултекс (16)
Черно море Тича (16)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
10.00
15-03-2020 Шумен (16)
Несебър (16)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
12.00
20-03-2020 Делфин Бургас (16)
Дунав Русе 2016 (16)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
12.00

Елитна група | Североизток, Редовен сезон

1 Кръг
19-10-2019 Чардафон Орловец (16)
Шумен (16)
Орловец
Габрово
0
0
14.00
20-10-2019 Дунав Русе (16)
Черно море Тича (16)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
11.00
2 Кръг
25-10-2019 Черно море Тича (16)
Чардафон Орловец (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
26-10-2019 Шумен (16)
Дунав Русе (16)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00
3 Кръг
08-11-2019 Дунав Русе (16)
Чардафон Орловец (16)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
12.00
09-11-2019 Шумен (16)
Черно море Тича (16)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00
4 Кръг
16-11-2019 Черно море Тича (16)
Дунав Русе (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
22-11-2019 Шумен (16)
Чардафон Орловец (16)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00
5 Кръг
30-11-2019 Чардафон Орловец (16)
Черно море Тича (16)
Орловец
Габрово
0
0
12.00
28-11-2019 Дунав Русе (16)
Шумен (16)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
12.00
6 Кръг
07-12-2019 Черно море Тича (16)
Шумен (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
07-12-2019 Чардафон Орловец (16)
Дунав Русе (16)
Орловец
Габрово
0
0
12.00