Момичета (12)

Сезон 2017/18

Добруджа и Мизия (Заключителен етап), 1/7 място

1 Кръг
13-03-2018 Светкавица (12)
Шумен (12)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
09.00
13-03-2018 Дунав Русе (12)
Зограф Трявна (12)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
10.30
13-03-2018 Шумен (12)
Черно море Одесос (12)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
12.00
13-03-2018 Зограф Трявна (12)
Светкавица (12)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
13.30
13-03-2018 Черно море Одесос (12)
Дунав Русе (12)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
15.00
2 Кръг
18-03-2018 Преслав (12)
Шумен (12)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
16.00
24-03-2018 Дунав Русе (12)
Светкавица (12)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
10.30
24-03-2018 Черно море Одесос (12)
Росица Поликраище (12)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00
3 Кръг
24-03-2018 Преслав (12)
Дунав Русе (12)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
13.30
24-03-2018 Росица Поликраище (12)
Шумен (12)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
15.00
24-03-2018 Светкавица (12)
Черно море Одесос (12)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
16.30
4 Кръг
23-03-2018 Дунав Русе (12)
Росица Поликраище (12)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
09.00
23-03-2018 Шумен (12)
Зограф Трявна (12)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
10.30
23-03-2018 Росица Поликраище (12)
Преслав (12)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
12.00
23-03-2018 Шумен (12)
Дунав Русе (12)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
13.30
23-03-2018 Зограф Трявна (12)
Преслав (12)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
15.00
5 Кръг
31-03-2018 Светкавица (12)
Преслав (12)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
09.00
31-03-2018 Зограф Трявна (12)
Росица Поликраище (12)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
10.30
31-03-2018 Преслав (12)
Черно море Одесос (12)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
12.00
31-03-2018 Росица Поликраище (12)
Светкавица (12)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
13.30
31-03-2018 Черно море Одесос (12)
Зограф Трявна (12)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
15.00

Региони за момичета (12) | Добруджа, група Б

1 Кръг
10-11-2017 Академик Варна (12)
Стар баскет (12)
Локомотив
Варна
0
0
09.30
10-11-2017 Черно море Одесос (12)
Шумен (12)
Локомотив
Варна
0
0
11.00
2 Кръг
10-11-2017 Шумен (12)
Академик Варна (12)
Локомотив
Варна
0
0
13.30
10-11-2017 Стар баскет (12)
Черно море Одесос (12)
Локомотив
Варна
0
0
15.00
3 Кръг
08-12-2017 Академик Варна (12)
Черно море Одесос (12)
Локомотив
Варна
0
0
09.30
08-12-2017 Шумен (12)
Стар баскет (12)
Локомотив
Варна
0
0
11.00
4 Кръг
08-12-2017 Стар баскет (12)
Академик Варна (12)
Локомотив
Варна
0
0
13.30
08-12-2017 Черно море Одесос (12)
Шумен (12)
Локомотив
Варна
0
0
15.00