Момчета (12)

Сезон 2019/20

ПЪРВИ ОТБОР

Регион Добруджа | Заключителен етап 1/7 място

1 Кръг
18-01-2020 Черно море Тича (12)
Ънстопабъл (12)
Добротица
Добрич
0
0
09.00
18-01-2020 Светкавица (12)
Стар баскет (12)
Добротица
Добрич
0
0
10.30
18-01-2020 Доростол (12)
Черно море Тича (12)
Добротица
Добрич
0
0
12.00
18-01-2020 Ънстопабъл (12)
Светкавица (12)
Добротица
Добрич
0
0
13.30
18-01-2020 Стар баскет (12)
Доростол (12)
Добротица
Добрич
0
0
15.00
2 Кръг
11-02-2020 Черно море Тича (12)
Шумен (12)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
09.00
11-02-2020 Стар баскет (12)
Дунав Русе (12)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
10.30
11-02-2020 Шумен (12)
Ънстопабъл (12)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
11-02-2020 Дунав Русе (12)
Черно море Тича (12)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
13.30
11-02-2020 Ънстопабъл (12)
Стар баскет (12)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
15.00
3 Кръг
04-03-2020 Доростол (12)
Шумен (12)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
09.00
04-03-2020 Черно море Тича (12)
Светкавица (12)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
10.30
04-03-2020 Шумен (12)
Стар баскет (12)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
12.00
04-03-2020 Доростол (12)
Дунав Русе (12)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
13.30
04-03-2020 Стар баскет (12)
Черно море Тича (12)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
15.00
04-03-2020 Светкавица (12)
Дунав Русе (12)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
16.30
4 Кръг
25-03-2020 Светкавица (12)
Доростол (12)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
09.00
25-03-2020 Дунав Русе (12)
Шумен (12)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
10.30
25-03-2020 Ънстопабъл (12)
Доростол (12)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
12.00
25-03-2020 Шумен (12)
Светкавица (12)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
13.30
25-03-2020 Дунав Русе (12)
Ънстопабъл (12)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
15.00

Регион Добруджа | А група

1 Кръг
26-10-2019 Черно море Тича (12)
Ънстопабъл (12)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
09.00
26-10-2019 Дунав 2007 Русе (12)
Шумен (12)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
10.30
26-10-2019 Черно море Тича (12)
Светкавица (12)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
26-10-2019 Ънстопабъл (12)
Шумен (12)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
13.30
26-10-2019 Светкавица (12)
Дунав 2007 Русе (12)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
15.00
2 Кръг
29-11-2019 Шумен (12)
Черно море Тича (12)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
09.00
29-11-2019 Светкавица (12)
Ънстопабъл (12)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
10.30
29-11-2019 Дунав 2007 Русе (12)
Черно море Тича (12)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00
29-11-2019 Шумен (12)
Светкавица (12)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
13.30
29-11-2019 Ънстопабъл (12)
Дунав 2007 Русе (12)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
15.00

ВТОРИ ОТБОР

Регион Добруджа | Заключителен етап 13/16 място

1 Кръг
23-02-2020 Ънстопабъл (12) – 2
Вихър 2002 (12)
Вапцаров
Генерал Тошево
0
0
09.30
23-02-2020 Спортбаскет ГТ (12)
Шумен (12) – 2
Вапцаров
Генерал Тошево
0
0
11.00
2 Кръг
23-02-2020 Шумен (12) – 2
Ънстопабъл (12) – 2
Вапцаров
Генерал Тошево
0
0
13.00
23-02-2020 Вихър 2002 (12)
Спортбаскет ГТ (12)
Вапцаров
Генерал Тошево
0
0
14.30
3 Кръг
22-03-2020 Ънстопабъл (12) – 2
Спортбаскет ГТ (12)
Вапцаров
Генерал Тошево
0
0
09.30
22-03-2020 Шумен (12) – 2
Вихър 2002 (12)
Вапцаров
Генерал Тошево
0
0
11.00

Регион Добруджа | Б група

1 Кръг
25-10-2019 Дунав Русе (12)
Вълци Разград (12)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
09.00
25-10-2019 Черно море Тича (12) -2
Шумен (12) -2
Дунав
Русе
0
0
10.30
25-10-2019 Доростол (12)
Вълци Разград (12)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
12.00
25-10-2019 Черно море Тича (12) -2
Дунав Русе (12)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
13.30
25-10-2019 Шумен (12) -2
Доростол (12)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
15.00
2 Кръг
27-11-2019 Вълци Разград (12)
Шумен (12) -2
Младост
Шумен
0
0
09.00
27-11-2019 Дунав Русе (12)
Доростол (12)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
10.30
27-11-2019 Вълци Разград (12)
Черно море Тича (12) -2
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00
27-11-2019 Шумен (12) -2
Дунав Русе (12)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
13.30
27-11-2019 Доростол (12)
Черно море Тича (12) -2
Младост
Шумен
0
0
15.00