Момчета (12)

Сезон 2018/19

ПЪРВИ ОТБОР

Регион „Добруджа“, А група | Редовен сезон

1 Кръг
01-11-2018 Ънстопабъл (12)
Черно море Тича (12)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
09.30
01-11-2018 Доростол (12)
Дунав Русе (12)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
11.00
01-11-2018 Черно море Тича (12)
Шумен (12)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.30
01-11-2018 Ънстопабъл (12)
Доростол (12)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
14.00
01-11-2018 Шумен (12)
Дунав Русе (12)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
15.30
2 Кръг
23-12-2018 Доростол (12)
Шумен (12)
Дръстър
Силистра
0
0
09.30
23-12-2018 Дунав Русе (12)
Ънстопабъл (12)
Дръстър
Силистра
0
0
11.00
23-12-2018 Черно море Тича (12)
Доростол (12)
Дръстър
Силистра
0
0
12.30
23-12-2018 Шумен (12)
Ънстопабъл (12)
Дръстър
Силистра
0
0
14.00
23-12-2018 Дунав Русе (12)
Черно море Тича (12)
Дръстър
Силистра
0
0
15.30

ВТОРИ ОТБОР

Регион „Добруджа“, В група | Редовен сезон

1 Кръг
03-11-2018 Спорбаскет ГТ
ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ – БАЛЧИК
 Вапцаров
Генерал Тошево
0
0
9.00
03-11-2018 Вихър 2002 – Спортно сдружение
Академик Варна
 Вапцаров
Генерал Тошево
0
0
10.30
03-11-2018 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ – БАЛЧИК
Шумен -2
 Вапцаров
Генерал Тошево
0
0
12.00
03-11-2018 Академик Варна
Спорбаскет ГТ
 Вапцаров
Генерал Тошево
0
0
13.30
03-11-2018 Шумен -2
Вихър 2002 – Спортно сдружение
 Вапцаров
Генерал Тошево
0
0
15.00
2 Кръг
16-11-2018 Шумен -2
Ънстопабъл -2
Младост
Шумен
0
0
9.00
16-11-2018 Варнабаскет
Спорбаскет ГТ
Младост
Шумен
0
0
10.30
16-11-2018 Ънстопабъл -2
Вихър 2002 – Спортно сдружение
 Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00
16-11-2018 Спорбаскет ГТ
Шумен -2
 Младост
Шумен
0
0
13.30
16-11-2018 Вихър 2002 – Спортно сдружение
Варнабаскет
 Младост
Шумен
0
0
15.00
3 Кръг
02-12-2018 Ънстопабъл -2
Варнабаскет
Добротица
Добрич
0
0
 9.00
02-12-2018 Академик Варна
ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ – БАЛЧИК
Добротица
Добрич
0
0
 10.30
02-12-2018 Шумен -2
Варнабаскет
 Добротица
Добрич
0
0
 12.00
02-12-2018 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ – БАЛЧИК
Ънстопабъл -2
 Добротица
Добрич
0
0
13.30
02-12-2018 Академик Варна
Шумен -2
Добротица
Добрич
0
0
15.00
4 Кръг
22-12-2018 Вихър 2002 – Спортно сдружение
Спорбаскет ГТ
  Вапцаров
Генерал Тошево
0
0
9.00
22-12-2018 Варнабаскет
Академик Варна
  Вапцаров
Генерал Тошево
0
0
 10.30
22-12-2018 ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ – БАЛЧИК
Вихър 2002 – Спортно сдружение
  Вапцаров
Генерал Тошево
0
0
 12.00
22-12-2018 Спорбаскет ГТ
Ънстопабъл -2
  Вапцаров
Генерал Тошево
0
0
13.30
22-12-2018 Варнабаскет
ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ – БАЛЧИК
  Вапцаров
Генерал Тошево
0
0
15.00
22-12-2018 Ънстопабъл -2
Академик Варна
  Вапцаров
Генерал Тошево
0
0
16.30