Момчета (13)

Сезон 2018/19

Финали за момчета (13)

А група

1 Кръг
20-05-2019 Балкан (13)
Академик София (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
19.00
20-05-2019 Черно море Тича (13)
Шумен (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
17.00
2 Кръг
21-05-2019 Академик София (13)
Черно море Тича (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
10.00
21-05-2019 Шумен (13)
Балкан (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
3 Кръг
21-05-2019 Академик София (13)
Шумен (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
16.00
21-05-2019 Черно море Тича (13)
Балкан (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
18.00

В група

1 Кръг
20-05-2019 Дунав Русе (13)
Локомотив София (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
13.00
20-05-2019 Рилски спортист (13)
Делфин (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
15.00
2 Кръг
21-05-2019 Локомотив София (13)
Рилски спортист (13)
Икономически университет
Варна
0
0
10.00
21-05-2019 Делфин (13)
Дунав Русе (13)
Икономически университет
Варна
0
0
12.00
3 Кръг
21-05-2019 Делфин (13)
Локомотив София (13)
Икономически университет
Варна
0
0
16.00
21-05-2019 Дунав Русе (13)
Рилски спортист (13)
Икономически университет
Варна
0
0
18.00

Регион „Изток“ | Редовен сезон

1 Кръг
04-05-2019 Ънстопабъл (13)
Стар баскет (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
09.00
04-05-2019 Черно море Тича (13)
Несебър (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
10.30
04-05-2019 Стар баскет (13)
Дунав Русе (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
04-05-2019 Несебър (13)
Ънстопабъл (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
13.30
04-05-2019 Дунав Русе (13)
Черно море Тича (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
15.00
2 Кръг
19-04-2019 Шумен (13)
Ънстопабъл (13)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
15.00
19-04-2019 Делфин (13)
Черно море Тича (13)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
13.30
19-04-2019 Ънстопабъл (13)
Дунав Русе (13)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00
19-04-2019 Черно море Тича (13)
Шумен (13)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
10.30
19-04-2019 Дунав Русе (13)
Делфин (13)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
09.00
3 Кръг
13-04-2019 Дунав Русе (13)
Шумен (13)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
09.00
13-04-2019 Стар баскет (13)
Делфин (13)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
10.30
13-04-2019 Несебър (13)
Дунав Русе (13)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
12.00
13-04-2019 Делфин (13)
Шумен (13)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
13.30
13-04-2019 Несебър (13)
Стар баскет (13)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
15.00
4 Кръг
24-04-2019 Делфин (13)
Несебър (13)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
09.00
24-04-2019 Шумен (13)
Стар баскет (13)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
10.30
24-04-2019 Ънстопабъл (13)
Делфин (13)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
12.00
24-04-2019 Стар баскет (13)
Черно море Тича (13)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
13.30
24-04-2019 Шумен (13)
Несебър (13)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
15.00
24-04-2019 Черно море Тича (13)
Ънстопабъл (13)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
16.30