Мъже

Сезон 2022/23

Национална Баскетболна Лига

1 Кръг
08-10-2022 Левски
Рилски спортист
Универсиада
София
08-10-2022 ЦСКА
Спартак Плевен
ЦСКА
София
08-10-2022 Черноморец
Шумен
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
08-10-2022 Берое
Академик Пловдив
Общинска
Стара Загора
08-10-2022 Черно море Тича
Ямбол
Христо Борисов
Варна
2 Кръг
15-10-2022 Ямбол
Берое
Диана
Ямбол
15-10-2022 Академик Пловдив
Черноморец
СИЛА
Пловдив
15-10-2022 Шумен
ЦСКА
Арена Шумен
Шумен
15-10-2022 Спартак Плевен
Левски
Балканстрой
Плевен
15-10-2022 Рилски спортист
Балкан
Арена Самоков
Самоков
3 Кръг
22-10-2022 ЦСКА
Балкан
ЦСКА
София
22-10-2022 Черноморец
Рилски спортист
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
22-10-2022 Берое
Спартак Плевен
Общинска
Стара Загора
22-10-2022 Черно море Тича
Шумен
Христо Борисов
Варна
22-10-2022 Ямбол
Академик Пловдив
Диана
Ямбол
4 Кръг
29-10-2022 Академик Пловдив
Черно море Тича
СИЛА
Пловдив
29-10-2022 Шумен
Берое
Арена Шумен
Шумен
29-10-2022 Спартак Плевен
Черноморец
Балканстрой
Плевен
29-10-2022 Рилски спортист
ЦСКА
Арена Самоков
Самоков
29-10-2022 Балкан
Левски
Арена Ботевград
Ботевград
5 Кръг
03-11-2022 Черноморец
Левски
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
03-11-2022 Берое
Балкан
Общинска
Стара Загора
03-11-2022 Черно море Тича
Рилски спортист
Христо Борисов
Варна
03-11-2022 Ямбол
Спартак Плевен
Диана
Ямбол
03-11-2022 Академик Пловдив
Шумен
СИЛА
Пловдив
6 Кръг
19-11-2022 Шумен
Ямбол
Арена Шумен
Шумен
19-11-2022 Спартак Плевен
Черно море Тича
Балканстрой
Плевен
19-11-2022 Рилски спортист
Берое
Арена Самоков
Самоков
19-11-2022 Балкан
Черноморец
Арена Ботевград
Ботевград
19-11-2022 Левски
ЦСКА
Универсиада
София
7 Кръг
26-11-2022 Берое
ЦСКА
Общинска
Стара Загора
26-11-2022 Черно море Тича
Левски
Христо Борисов
Варна
26-11-2022 Ямбол
Балкан
Диана
Ямбол
26-11-2022 Академик Пловдив
Рилски спортист
СИЛА
Пловдив
26-11-2022 Шумен
Спартак Плевен
Арена Шумен
Шумен
8 Кръг
03-12-2022 Спартак Плевен
Академик Пловдив
Балканстрой
Плевен
03-12-2022 Рилски спортист
Ямбол
Арена Самоков
Самоков
03-12-2022 Балкан
Черно море Тича
Арена Ботевград
Ботевград
03-12-2022 Левски
Берое
Универсиада
София
03-12-2022 ЦСКА
Черноморец
ЦСКА
София
9 Кръг
07-12-2022 Черно море Тича
Черноморец
Христо Борисов
Варна
07-12-2022 Ямбол
ЦСКА
Диана
Ямбол
07-12-2022 Академик Пловдив
Левски
СИЛА
Пловдив
07-12-2022 Шумен
Балкан
Арена Шумен
Шумен
07-12-2022 Спартак Плевен
Рилски спортист
Балканстрой
Плевен
10 Кръг
10-12-2022 Рилски спортист
Шумен
Арена Самоков
Самоков
10-12-2022 Балкан
Академик Пловдив
Арена Ботевград
Ботевград
10-12-2022 Левски
Ямбол
Универсиада
София
10-12-2022 ЦСКА
Черно море Тича
ЦСКА
София
10-12-2022 Черноморец
Берое
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
11 Кръг
17-12-2022 Балкан
Спартак Плевен
Арена Ботевград
Ботевград
17-12-2022 Левски
Шумен
Универсиада
София
17-12-2022 ЦСКА
Академик Пловдив
ЦСКА
София
17-12-2022 Черноморец
Ямбол
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
17-12-2022 Берое
Черно море Тича
Общинска
Стара Загора
12 Кръг
21-12-2022 Рилски спортист
Левски
Арена Самоков
Самоков
21-12-2022 Спартак Плевен
ЦСКА
Балканстрой
Плевен
21-12-2022 Шумен
Черноморец
Арена Шумен
Шумен
21-12-2022 Академик Пловдив
Берое
СИЛА
Пловдив
21-12-2022 Ямбол
Черно море Тича
Диана
Ямбол
13 Кръг
28-12-2022 Берое
Ямбол
Общинска
Стара Загора
28-12-2022 Черноморец
Академик Пловдив
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
28-12-2022 ЦСКА
Шумен
ЦСКА
София
28-12-2022 Левски
Спартак Плевен
Универсиада
София
28-12-2022 Балкан
Рилски спортист
Арена Ботевград
Ботевград
14 Кръг
07-01-2023 Балкан
ЦСКА
Арена Ботевград
Ботевград
07-01-2023 Рилски спортист
Черно море Тича
Арена Самоков
Самоков
07-01-2023 Спартак Плевен
Берое
Балканстрой
Плевен
07-01-2023 Шумен
Черно море Тича
Арена Шумен
Шумен
07-01-2023 Академик Пловдив
Ямбол
СИЛА
Пловдив
15 Кръг
14-01-2023 Черно море Тича
Академик Пловдив
Христо Борисов
Варна
14-01-2023 Берое
Шумен
Общинска
Стара Загора
14-01-2023 Черноморец
Шумен
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
14-01-2023 ЦСКА
Рилски спортист
ЦСКА
София
14-01-2023 Левски
Балкан
Универсиада
София
16 Кръг
18-01-2023 Левски
Черноморец
Универсиада
София
18-01-2023 Балкан
Берое
Арена Ботевград
Ботевград
18-01-2023 Рилски спортист
Черно море Тича
Арена Самоков
Самоков
18-01-2023 Спартак Плевен
Ямбол
Балканстрой
Плевен
18-01-2023 Шумен
Академик Пловдив
Арена Шумен
Шумен
17 Кръг
21-01-2023 Ямбол
Шумен
Диана
Ямбол
21-01-2023 Черно море Тича
Спартак Плевен
Христо Борисов
Варна
21-01-2023 Берое
Рилски спортист
Общинска
Стара Загора
21-01-2023 Черноморец
Балкан
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
21-01-2023 ЦСКА
Левски
ЦСКА
София
18 Кръг
28-01-2023 ЦСКА
Берое
ЦСКА
София
28-01-2023 Левски
Черно море Тича
Универсиада
София
28-01-2023 Балкан
Ямбол
Арена Ботевград
Ботевград
28-01-2023 Рилски спортист
Академик Пловдив
Арена Самоков
Самоков
28-01-2023 Спартак Плевен
Шумен
Балканстрой
Плевен
19 Кръг
01-02-2023 Академик Пловдив
Спартак Плевен
СИЛА
Пловдив
01-02-2023 Ямбол
Рилски спортист
Диана
Ямбол
01-02-2023 Черно море Тича
Балкан
Христо Борисов
Варна
01-02-2023 Берое
Левски
Общинска
Стара Загора
01-02-2023 Черноморец
ЦСКА
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
20 Кръг
04-02-2023 Черноморец
Черно море Тича
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
04-02-2023 ЦСКА
Ямбол
ЦСКА
София
04-02-2023 Левски
Академик Пловдив
Универсиада
София
04-02-2023 Балкан
Шумен
Арена Ботевград
Ботевград
04-02-2023 Рилски спортист
Спартак Плевен
Арена Самоков
Самоков
21 Кръг
08-02-2023 Шумен
Рилски спортист
Арена Шумен
Шумен
08-02-2023 Академик Пловдив
Балкан
Арена Ботевград
Ботевград
08-02-2023 Ямбол
Левски
Диана
Ямбол
08-02-2023 Черно море Тича
ЦСКА
Христо Борисов
Варна
08-02-2023 Берое
Черноморец
Общинска
Стара Загора
22 Кръг
11-02-2023 Спартак Плевен
Балкан
Балканстрой
Плевен
11-02-2023 Шумен
Левски
Арена Шумен
Шумен
11-02-2023 Академик Пловдив
ЦСКА
СИЛА
Пловдив
11-02-2023 Ямбол
Черноморец
Диана
Ямбол
11-02-2023 Черно море Тича
Берое
Христо Борисов
Варна