Юноши (19)

Сезон 2018/19

Финали за Юноши (19)

ФИНАЛ

18-05-2019 Черно море Тича (19)
БУБА баскетбол (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
15.00

Мач за 3/4 място

18-05-2019 ЦСКА (19)
Левски (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
13.00

Полуфинали

17-05-2019 Черно море Тича (19)
ЦСКА (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
17.00
17-05-2019 БУБА баскетбол (19)
Левски (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
19.00

Баражи за 5/8 място

17-05-2019 Шампион 2006 (19)
Шумен (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
13.00
17-05-2019 Рилски спортист (19)
Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
15.00

Мач за 5/6 място

18-05-2019 Шампион 2006 (19)
Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
11.00

Мач за 7/8 място

18-05-2019 Шумен (19)
Рилски спортист (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
09.00

Група B

1 Кръг
14-05-2019 ЦСКА (19)
Рилски спортист (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
17.00
14-05-2019 БУБА баскетбол (19)
Шумен (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
19.00
2 Кръг
15-05-2019 Шумен (19)
ЦСКА (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
17.00
15-05-2019 Рилски спортист (19)
БУБА баскетбол (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
19.00
3 Кръг
16-05-2019 ЦСКА (19)
БУБА баскетбол (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
17.00
16-05-2019 Шумен (19)
Рилски спортист (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
19.00

Група A

1 Кръг
14-05-2019 Левски (19)
Черно море Тича (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
13.00
14-05-2019 Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Шампион 2006 (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
15.00
2 Кръг
15-05-2019 Шампион 2006 (19)
Левски (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
13.00
15-05-2019 Черно море Тича (19)
Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
15.00
3 Кръг
16-05-2019 Левски (19)
Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
13.00
16-05-2019 Шампион 2006 (19)
Черно море Тича (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
15.00

Купа БФБ

ФИНАЛ

02-05-2019 Черно море Тича (19)
Шумен (19)
Арена Шумен
Шумен
0
0
15.00

3/4 Място

02-05-2019 Шампион 2006 (19)
БУБА баскетбол (19)
Арена Шумен
Шумен
0
0
13.00

Полуфинали

01-05-2019 Черно море Тича (19)
Шампион 2006 (19)
Арена Шумен
Шумен
0
0
17.00
01-05-2019 Шумен (19)
БУБА баскетбол (19)
Арена Шумен
Шумен
0
0
19.00

Елитна група – Изток

1 Кръг
12-10-2018 Черноморец (19)
Берое (19)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
12.00
12-10-2018 Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Шумен (19)
Диана
Ямбол
0
0
12.00
17-10-2018 Светкавица (19)
Делфин (19)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
12.00
17-10-2018 Черно море Тича (19)
Дунав Русе (19)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
2 Кръг
19-10-2018 Делфин (19)
Берое (19)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
12.00
24-10-2018 Светкавица (19)
Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
12.00
24-10-2018 Дунав Русе (19)
Черноморец (19)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
12.00
25-10-2018 Шумен (19)
Черно море Тича (19)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00
3 Кръг
26-10-2018 Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Делфин (19)
Диана
Ямбол
0
0
12.00
27-10-2018 Черноморец (19)
Шумен (19)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
12.00
27-10-2018 Черно море Тича (19)
Светкавица (19)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
13.00
30-10-2018 Берое (19)
Дунав Русе (19)
Общинска
Стара Загора
0
0
12.00
4 Кръг
07-11-2018 Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Черно море Тича (19)
Диана
Ямбол
0
0
12.00
10-11-2018 Шумен (19)
Берое (19)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00
10-11-2018 Светкавица (19)
Черноморец (19)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
12.00
10-11-2018 Делфин (19)
Дунав Русе (19)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
12.00
5 Кръг
14-11-2018 Черно море Тича (19)
Делфин (19)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
16-11-2018 Черноморец (19)
Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
12.00
16-11-2018 Берое (19)
Светкавица (19)
Общинска
Стара Загора
0
0
12.00
16-11-2018 Дунав Русе (19)
Шумен (19)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
13.00
6 Кръг
21-11-2018 Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Берое (19)
Диана
Ямбол
0
0
12.00
21-11-2018 Черно море Тича (19)
Черноморец (19)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
21-11-2018 Светкавица (19)
Дунав Русе (19)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
12.00
23-11-2018 Делфин (19)
Шумен (19)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
12.00
7 Кръг
05-12-2018 Берое (19)
Черно море Тича (19)
Общинска
Стара Загора
0
0
12.00
06-12-2018 Шумен (19)
Светкавица (19)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00
07-12-2018 Дунав Русе (19)
Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
12.00
07-12-2018 Черноморец (19)
Делфин (19)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
12.00
8 Кръг
19-01-2019 Берое (19)
Черноморец (19)
Общинска
Стара Загора
0
0
12.00
19-01-2019 Дунав Русе (19)
Черно море Тича (19)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
14.00
02-02-2019 Шумен (19)
Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
13.00
15-02-2019 Делфин (19)
Светкавица (19)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
12.30
9 Кръг
23-01-2019 Черно море Тича (19)
Шумен (19)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
26-01-2019 Берое (19)
Делфин (19)
Общинска
Стара Загора
0
0
12.00
26-01-2019 Черноморец (19)
Дунав Русе (19)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
12.30
26-01-2019 Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Светкавица (19)
Диана
Ямбол
0
0
13.00
10 Кръг
06-02-2019 Светкавица (19)
Черно море Тича (19)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
13.00
08-02-2019 Дунав Русе (19)
Берое (19)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
12.00
09-02-2019 Шумен (19)
Черноморец (19)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00
09-02-2019 Делфин (19)
Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
13.00
11 Кръг
13-02-2019 Черно море Тича (19)
Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.30
19-02-2019 Берое (19)
Шумен (19)
Общинска
Стара Загора
0
0
13.00
16-02-2019 Черноморец (19)
Светкавица (19)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
12.30
16-02-2019 Дунав Русе (19)
Делфин (19)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
13.30
12 Кръг
20-02-2019 Делфин (19)
Черно море Тича (19)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
12.30
07-03-2019 Светкавица (19)
Берое (19)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
13.00
23-02-2019 Шумен (19)
Дунав Русе (19)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00
23-02-2019 Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Черноморец (19)
Диана
Ямбол
0
0
12.00
13 Кръг
06-03-2019 Черноморец (19)
Черно море Тича (19)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
12.30
09-03-2019 Дунав Русе (19)
Светкавица (19)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
16.30
09-03-2019 Шумен (19)
Делфин (19)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.30
09-03-2019 Берое (19)
Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Общинска
Стара Загора
0
0
13.00
14 Кръг
14-03-2019 Черно море Тича (19)
Берое (19)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
13.00
14-03-2019 Светкавица (19)
Шумен (19)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
13.00
14-03-2019 Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Дунав Русе (19)
Диана
Ямбол
0
0
13.00
14-03-2019 Делфин (19)
Черноморец (19)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
13.00