Кадети (16)

Сезон 2018/19

Елитна група – Изток, Редовен сезон

1 Кръг
14-10-2018 Шумен (16)
Делфин (16)
Младост
Шумен
70
68
14-10-2018 Чардафон Орловец (16)
Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Орловец
Габрово
51
95
14-10-2018 Берое (16)
Черно море Тича (16)
Общинска
Стара Загора
61
108
2 Кръг
20-10-2018 Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Берое (16)
Диана
Ямбол
97
64
21-10-2018 Делфин (16)
Чардафон Орловец (16)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
66
48
21-10-2018 Черно море Тича (16)
Шумен (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
150
27
3 Кръг
04-11-2018 Делфин (16)
Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
60
109
04-11-2018 Черно море Тича (16)
Чардафон Орловец (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
134
40
25-11-2018 Шумен (16)
Берое (16)
Младост
Шумен
62
118
4 Кръг
10-11-2018 Черно море Тича (16)
Делфин (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
105
47
11-11-2018 Берое (16)
Чардафон Орловец (16)
Общинска
Стара Загора
86
34
11-11-2018 Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Шумен (16)
Диана
Ямбол
105
61
5 Кръг
18-11-2018 Черно море Тича (16)
Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
75
69
18-11-2018 Чардафон Орловец (16)
Шумен (16)
Орловец
Габрово
68
50
18-11-2018 Делфин (16)
Берое (16)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
76
93
6 Кръг
02-12-2018 Делфин (16)
Шумен (16)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
106
28
02-12-2018 Черно море Тича (16)
Берое (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
101
71
02-12-2018 Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Чардафон Орловец (16)
Диана
Ямбол
82
37
7 Кръг
08-12-2018 Чардафон Орловец (16)
Делфин (16)
Орловец
Габрово
44
68
09-12-2018 Берое (16)
Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Общинска
Стара Загора
69
93
09-12-2018 Шумен (16)
Черно море Тича (16)
Младост
Шумен
22
95
8 Кръг
13-01-2019 Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Делфин (16)
Диана
Ямбол
95
46
18-12-2018 Чардафон Орловец (16)
Черно море Тича (16)
Орловец
Габрово
29
104
20-12-2018 Берое (16)
Шумен (16)
Общинска
Стара Загора
98
38
9 Кръг
20-01-2019 Делфин (16)
Черно море Тича (16)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
37
110
03-02-2019 Шумен (16)
Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Младост
Шумен
55
82
06-02-2019 Чардафон Орловец (16)
Берое (16)
Орловец
Габрово
47
81
10 Кръг
27-01-2019 Шумен (16)
Чардафон Орловец (16)
Младост
Шумен
62
52
31-01-2019 Берое (16)
Делфин (16)
Общинска
Стара Загора
80
67
02-02-2019 Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Черно море Тича (16)
Диана
Ямбол
68
61
11 Кръг
10-02-2019 Чардафон Орловец (16)
Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Орловец
Габрово
50
85
10-02-2019 Черно море Тича (16)
Берое (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
82
49
10-02-2019 Делфин (16)
Шумен (16)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
88
53
12 Кръг
17-02-2019 Делфин (16)
Чардафон Орловец (16)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
70
44
17-02-2019 Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Берое (16)
Диана
Ямбол
118
68
03-03-2019 Черно море Тича (16)
Шумен (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
130
45
13 Кръг
23-02-2019 Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Делфин (16)
Диана
Ямбол
114
76
25-02-2019 Чардафон Орловец (16)
Черно море Тича (16)
Орловец
Габрово
41
114
27-02-2019 Берое (16)
Шумен (16)
Общинска
Стара Загора
121
60
14 Кръг
10-03-2019 Шумен (16)
Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Младост
Шумен
43
108
10-03-2019 Берое (16)
Чардафон Орловец (16)
Общинска
Стара Загора
80
45
10-03-2019 Черно море Тича (16)
Делфин (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
115
49
15 Кръг
16-03-2019 Берое (16)
Делфин (16)
Общинска
Стара Загора
95
63
24-03-2019 Тунджа Ямбол (16)
Черно море Тича (16)
Диана
Ямбол
81
86
24-03-2019 Шумен (16)
Чардафон Орловец (16)
Младост
Шумен
70
66

Крайно класиране

Домакин Гост Общо
Отбор M П З ГР Точ M П З ГР Точ M П З ГР +/- Точ
1 Черно море Тича (16) 8 8 0 892:397 16 7 6 1 678:339 13 15 14 1 1570:736 834 29
2 Тунджа Ямбол (16) 8 7 1 760:499 15 7 6 1 641:403 13 15 13 2 1401:902 499 28
3 Берое (16) 8 6 2 690:508 14 7 3 4 544:583 10 15 9 6 1234:1091 143 24
4 Делфин (16) 7 4 3 503:485 11 8 1 7 484:718 9 15 5 10 987:1203 -216 20
5 Шумен (16) 7 3 4 384:589 10 8 0 8 362:866 8 15 3 12 746:1455 -709 18
6 Чардафон Орловец (16) 7 1 6 330:597 8 8 0 8 366:650 8 15 1 14 696:1247 -551 16