Момичета (12)

Сезон 2018/19

„Добруджа“ Заключителен етап, 1/5 място

1 Кръг
26-01-2019 Дунав Русе (12)
Шумен (12)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
78
12
26-01-2019 Черно море Одесос (12)
Доростол (12)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
36
44
26-01-2019 Светкавица (12)
Дунав Русе (12)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
17
56
26-01-2019 Доростол (12)
Шумен (12)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
34
44
26-01-2019 Светкавица (12)
Черно море Одесос (12)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
51
15

Временно класиране

Домакин Гост Общо
Отбор M П З ГР Точ M П З ГР Точ M П З ГР +/- Точ
1 Дунав Русе (12) 1 1 0 78:12 2 1 1 0 56:17 2 2 2 0 134:29 105 4
2 Доростол (12) 1 0 1 34:44 1 1 1 0 44:36 2 2 1 1 78:80 -2 3
3 Светкавица (12) 2 1 1 68:71 3 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 68:71 -3 3
4 Шумен (12) 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 56:112 3 2 1 1 56:112 -56 3
5 Черно море Одесос (12) 1 0 1 36:44 1 1 0 1 15:51 1 2 0 2 51:95 -44 2

Регион „Добруджа“, B група | Редовен сезон

1 Кръг
13-11-2018 Академик Варна (12)
Ънстопабъл (12)
Добротица
Добрич
53
17
13-11-2018 Шумен (12)
Вихър 2002 (12)
Добротица
Добрич
61
17
13-11-2018 Академик Варна (12)
Черно море Одесос (12)
Добротица
Добрич
16
45
13-11-2018 Ънстопабъл (12)
Шумен (12)
Добротица
Добрич
5
66
13-11-2018 Черно море Одесос (12)
Вихър 2002 (12)
Добротица
Добрич
55
6
2 Кръг
06-12-2018 Вихър 2002 (12)
Ънстопабъл (12)
Локомотив
Варна
22
18
06-12-2018 Черно море Одесос (12)
Шумен (12)
Локомотив
Варна
31
45
06-12-2018 Вихър 2002 (12)
Академик Варна (12)
Локомотив
Варна
24
40
06-12-2018 Ънстопабъл (12)
Черно море Одесос (12)
Локомотив
Варна
4
30
06-12-2018 Шумен (12)
Академик Варна (12)
Локомотив
Варна
45
22

Крайно класиране

Домакин Гост Общо
Отбор M П З ГР Точ M П З ГР Точ M П З ГР +/- Точ
1 Шумен (12) 2 2 0 106:39 4 2 2 0 111:36 4 4 4 0 217:75 142 8
2 Черно море Одесос (12) 2 1 1 86:51 3 2 2 0 75:20 4 4 3 1 161:71 90 7
3 Академик Варна (12) 2 1 1 69:62 3 2 1 1 62:69 3 4 2 2 131:131 0 6
4 Вихър 2002 (12) 2 1 1 46:58 3 2 0 2 23:116 2 4 1 3 69:174 -105 5
5 Ънстопабъл (12) 2 0 2 9:96 2 2 0 2 35:75 2 4 0 4 44:171 -127 4