Момчета (13)

Сезон 2018/19

Финали за момчета (13)

А група

1 Кръг
20-05-2019 Балкан (13)
Академик София (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
107
34
20-05-2019 Черно море Тича (13)
Шумен (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
72
48
2 Кръг
21-05-2019 Академик София (13)
Черно море Тича (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
72
48
21-05-2019 Шумен (13)
Балкан (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
15
88
3 Кръг
21-05-2019 Академик София (13)
Шумен (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
62
68
21-05-2019 Черно море Тича (13)
Балкан (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
48
106

Крайно класиране

Отбор М П З ТР T
1 Балкан (13) 3 3 0 301:97 6
2 Черно Море Тича (13) 3 2 1 199:196 5
3 Шумен (13) 3 1 2 131:222 4
4 Академик (13) 3 0 3 138:254 3

В група

1 Кръг
20-05-2019 Дунав Русе (13)
Локомотив София (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
78
52
20-05-2019 Рилски спортист (13)
Делфин (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
66
48
2 Кръг
21-05-2019 Локомотив София (13)
Рилски спортист (13)
Икономически университет
Варна
31
93
21-05-2019 Делфин (13)
Дунав Русе (13)
Икономически университет
Варна
61
67
3 Кръг
21-05-2019 Делфин (13)
Локомотив София (13)
Икономически университет
Варна
84
37
21-05-2019 Дунав Русе (13)
Рилски спортист (13)
Икономически университет
Варна
55
82

Крайно класиране

Отбор M П З ТР T
1 Рилски спортист 3 3 0 241:134 6
2 Дунав Русе 2016 3 2 1 200:195 5
3 Делфин-Бургас 3 1 2 193:170 4
4 Локомотив София 3 0 3 120:255 3

Регион „Изток“ | Редовен сезон

1 Кръг
04-05-2019 Ънстопабъл (13)
Стар баскет (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
23
59
04-05-2019 Черно море Тича (13)
Несебър (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
63
43
04-05-2019 Стар баскет (13)
Дунав Русе (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
36
74
04-05-2019 Несебър (13)
Ънстопабъл (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
73
23
04-05-2019 Дунав Русе (13)
Черно море Тича (13)
Христо Борисов
Варна
71
58
2 Кръг
19-04-2019 Дунав Русе (13)
Делфин (13)
Младост
Шумен
70
62
19-04-2019 Черно море Тича (13)
Шумен (13)
Младост
Шумен
73
48
19-04-2019 Ънстопабъл (13)
Дунав Русе (13)
Младост
Шумен
34
72
19-04-2019 Делфин (13)
Черно море Тича (13)
Младост
Шумен
49
58
19-04-2019 Шумен (13)
Ънстопабъл (13)
Младост
Шумен
76
30
3 Кръг
13-04-2019 Дунав Русе (13)
Шумен (13)
Дунав
Русе
76
44
13-04-2019 Стар баскет (13)
Делфин (13)
Дунав
Русе
30
43
13-04-2019 Несебър (13)
Дунав Русе (13)
Дунав
Русе
49
73
13-04-2019 Делфин (13)
Шумен (13)
Дунав
Русе
65
39
13-04-2019 Несебър (13)
Стар баскет (13)
Дунав
Русе
69
55
4 Кръг
24-04-2019 Делфин (13)
Несебър (13)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
61
32
24-04-2019 Шумен (13)
Стар баскет (13)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
73
47
24-04-2019 Ънстопабъл (13)
Делфин (13)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
20
69
24-04-2019 Стар баскет (13)
Черно море Тича (13)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
40
98
24-04-2019 Шумен (13)
Несебър (13)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
71
54
24-04-2019 Черно море Тича (13)
Ънстопабъл (13)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
62
25

Крайно класиране

Домакин Гост Общо
Отбор M П З ГР Точ M П З ГР Точ M П З ГР +/- Точ
1 Дунав Русе (13) 3 3 0 217:164 6 3 3 0 219:119 6 6 6 0 436:283 153 12
2 Черно море Тича (13) 3 3 0 198:116 6 3 2 1 214:160 5 6 5 1 412:276 136 11
3 Делфин (13) 3 2 1 175:129 5 3 2 1 174:120 5 6 4 2 349:249 100 10
4 Шумен (13) 3 3 0 220:131 6 3 0 3 131:214 3 6 3 3 351:345 6 9
5 Несебър (13) 3 2 1 191:151 5 3 0 3 129:195 3 6 2 4 320:346 -26 8
6 Стар баскет (13) 3 0 3 106:215 3 3 1 2 161:165 4 6 1 5 267:380 -113 7
7 Ънстопабъл (13) 3 0 3 77:200 3 3 0 3 78:211 3 6 0 6 155:411 -256 6