Юноши (19)

Сезон 2019/20

Елитна група – Изток

1 Кръг
16-10-2019 Шумен (19)
Доростол (19)
Младост
Шумен
67
81
16-10-2019 Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Черноморец (19)
Диана
Ямбол
113
55
17-10-2019 Черно море Тича (19)
Берое (19)
Христо Борисов
Варна
96
64
2 Кръг
20-10-2019 Доростол (19)
Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Дръстър
Силистра
62
79
20-10-2019 Черноморец (19)
Черно море Тича (19)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
63
88
24-10-2019 Берое (19)
Шумен (19)
Общинска
Стара Загора
75
58
3 Кръг
26-11-2019 Шумен (19)
Черноморец (19)
Младост
Шумен
66
74
28-10-2019 Черно море Тича (19)
Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Христо Борисов
Варна
84
83
31-10-2019 Берое (19)
Доростол (19)
Общинска
Стара Загора
71
58
4 Кръг
08-11-2019 Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Шумен (19)
Диана
Ямбол
115
59
09-11-2019 Доростол (19)
Черно море Тича (19)
Дръстър
Силистра
60
74
10-11-2019 Черноморец (19)
Берое (19)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
72
74
5 Кръг
22-11-2019 Шумен (19)
Черно море Тича (19)
Младост
Шумен
38
112
23-11-2019 Черноморец (19)
Доростол (19)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
75
86
24-11-2019 Берое (19)
Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Общинска
Стара Загора
71
91
6 Кръг
01-12-2019 Черноморец (19)
Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
48
86
01-12-2019 Берое (19)
Черно море Тича (19)
Общинска
Стара Загора
61
96
07-12-2019 Доростол (19)
Шумен (19)
Дръстър
Силистра
108
36
7 Кръг
04-12-2019 Шумен (19)
Берое (19)
Младост
Шумен
55
96
08-12-2019 Черно море Тича (19)
Черноморец (19)
Христо Борисов
Варна
123
69
08-12-2019 Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Доростол (19)
Диана
Ямбол
102
50
8 Кръг
12-12-2019 Черноморец (19)
Шумен (19)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
90
72
14-12-2019 Доростол (19)
Берое (19)
Дръстър
Силистра
86
69
15-12-2019 Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Черно море Тича (19)
Диана
Ямбол
78
77
9 Кръг
Берое (19)
Черноморец (19)
Общинска
Стара Загора
0
0
отл.
19-01-2020 Черно море Тича (19)
Доростол (19)
Христо Борисов
Варна
94
85
05-02-2020 Шумен (19)
Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Младост
Шумен
56
100
10 Кръг
24-01-2020 Черно море Тича (19)
Шумен (19)
Христо Борисов
Варна
106
35
26-01-2020 Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Берое (19)
Диана
Ямбол
85
43
26-01-2020 Доростол (19)
Черноморец (19)
Дръстър
Силистра
94
56
11 Кръг
01-02-2020 Доростол (19)
Шумен (19)
Дръстър
Силистра
102
49
01-02-2020 Черно море Тича (19)
Берое (19)
Христо Борисов
Варна
95
55
02-02-2020 Черноморец (19)
Тунджа Ямбол (19)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
56
86

Временно класиране

Домакин Гост Общо
Отбор M П З ГР Точ M П З ГР Точ M П З ГР +/- Точ
1 Тунджа Ямбол (19) 5 5 0 493:284 10 6 5 1 525:377 11 11 10 1 1018:661 357 21
2 Черно море Тича (19) 6 6 0 598:391 12 5 4 1 447:300 9 11 10 1 1045:691 354 21
3 Доростол (19) 6 4 2 512:363 10 5 2 3 360:409 7 11 6 5 872:772 100 17
4 Берое (19) 4 2 2 278:303 6 6 2 4 401:489 8 10 4 6 679:792 -113 14
5 Черноморец (19) 6 1 5 404:492 7 4 1 3 254:396 5 10 2 8 658:888 -230 12
6 Шумен (19) 5 0 5 282:463 5 6 0 6 309:596 6 11 0 11 591:1059 -468 11