Сезон 2022/23
Регион Изток | 1/7 място
1 Кръг | ||||
05-02-2023 | Спартак Плевен (15) Берое (15) |
Младост Шумен |
72 61 |
|
05-02-2023 | Делфин (15) Дунав 2007 (15) |
Младост Шумен |
56 62 |
|
05-02-2023 | Берое (15) Шумен (15) |
Младост Шумен |
61 53 |
|
05-02-2023 | Дунав 2007 (15) Спартак Плевен (15) |
Младост Шумен |
68 53 |
|
08-05-2023 | Шумен (15) Делфин (15) |
Младост Шумен |
0 0 |
отл. |
2 Кръг | ||||
03-03-2022 | Ънстопабъл (15) Спартак Плевен (15) |
Дунав Русе |
73 44 |
|
03-03-2022 | Дунав 2007 (15) Берое (15) |
Дунав Русе |
40 50 |
|
03-03-2022 | Спартак Плевен (15) Черно море Тича (15) |
Дунав Русе |
62 100 |
|
03-03-2022 | Берое (15) Ънстопабъл (15) |
Дунав Русе |
61 51 |
|
03-03-2022 | Черно море Тича (15) Дунав 2007 (15) |
Дунав Русе |
71 50 |
|
3 Кръг | ||||
26-03-2022 | Берое (15) Делфин (15) |
Бойчо Брънзов Бургас |
62 71 |
|
26-03-2022 | Ънстопабъл (15) Шумен (15) |
Бойчо Брънзов Бургас |
36 63 |
|
26-03-2022 | Черно море Тича (15) Берое (15) |
Бойчо Брънзов Бургас |
77 48 |
|
26-03-2022 | Делфин (15) Ънстопабъл (15) |
Бойчо Брънзов Бургас |
76 48 |
|
26-03-2022 | Шумен (15) Черно море Тича (15) |
Бойчо Брънзов Бургас |
76 72 |
Временно класиране
Място | Отбор | М | П | З | Т. Разл. | T |
1 | Берое Стара Загора (15) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 343:364 | 9 |
2 | Черно море Тича Варна (15) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 320:236 | 7 |
3 | Дунав 2007 Русе (15) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 220:230 | 6 |
4 | Делфин Бургас (15) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 203:172 | 5 |
5 | Шумен (15) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 192:169 | 5 |
6 | Ънстопабъл Добрич (15) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 208:244 | 5 |
7 | Спартак Плевен (15) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 231:302 | 5 |
Изток | Регион “Добруджа”
1 Кръг | |||||
11-11-2022 | Черно море Тича (15) Ънстопабъл (15) |
Христо Борисов Варна |
58 42 |
||
11-11-2022 | Светкавица (15) Вълци (15) |
Христо Борисов Варна |
85 80 |
||
11-11-2022 | Черно море Тича (15) Шумен (15) |
Христо Борисов Варна |
65 56 |
||
11-11-2022 | Ънстопабъл (15) Светкавица (15) |
Христо Борисов Варна |
80 48 |
||
11-11-2022 | Шумен (15) Вълци (15) |
Христо Борисов Варна |
84 55 |
||
2 Кръг | |||||
11-12-2022 | Шумен (15) Светкавица (15) |
Младост Шумен |
68 50 |
||
11-12-2022 | Вълци (15) Черно море Тича (15) |
Младост Шумен |
42 79 |
||
11-12-2022 | Ънстопабъл (15) Шумен (15) |
Младост Шумен |
41 56 |
||
11-12-2022 | Светкавица (15) Черно море Тича (15) |
Младост Шумен |
58 105 |
||
11-12-2022 | Вълци (15) Ънстопабъл (15) |
Младост Шумен |
44 51 |
Крайно класиране
Място | Отбор | М | П | З | Т. Разл. | T |
1 | Черно море Тича (15) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 307:198 | 8 |
2 | Шумен (15) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 264:211 | 7 |
3 | Ънстопабъл Добрич (15) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 214:206 | 6 |
4 | Светкавица Търговище (15) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 241:333 | 5 |
5 | Вълци Разград (15) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 221:299 | 4 |